Naumburger BC 1920 - SV Romonta Stedten | 2:2 | Tabellenplatz: -- (Vw --) |
Naumburger SV 05 - FSV Bennstedt | 3:1 | Tabellenplatz: 02 (Vw 03) |
1. FC Zeitz - Naumburger BC 1920 | 0:1 | Tabellenplatz: 03 (Vw 05) |
Hallescher FC II - Naumburger SV 05 | 1:1 | Tabellenplatz: 03 (Vw 02) |
Naumburger BC 1920 - SV Wa. Wengelsdorf | 6:1 | Tabellenplatz: 02 (Vw 03) |
Naumburger SV 05 - SV Rotation Halle | 3:2 | Tabellenplatz: 02 (Vw 03) |
SSV 90 Landsberg - Naumburger BC 1920 | 2:1 | Tabellenplatz: 03 (Vw 02) |
Naumburger SV 05 - SSV 90 Landsberg | 2:0 | Tabellenplatz: 02 (Vw 02) |
1. FC Nebra - Naumburger BC 1920 | 3:2 | Tabellenplatz: 04 (Vw 03) |
FSV GW Wimmelburg - Naumburger SV 05 | 1:2 | Tabellenplatz: 02 (Vw 02) |
Naumburger BC 1920 - SV Friedersdorf | 5:0 | Tabellenplatz: 03 (Vw 04) |
Naumburger SV 05 - VfL Bitterfeld | 3:0 | Tabellenplatz: 02 (Vw 02) |
MSV Eisleben - Naumburger BC 1920 | 2:1 | Tabellenplatz: 03 (Vw 03) |
FC 1926 Markwerben - Naumburger SV 05 | 0:2 | Tabellenplatz: 01 (Vw 02) |
Naumburger BC 1920 - 1. FC Weißenfels | 1:0 | Tabellenplatz: 03 (Vw 03) |
1. FC Weißenfels - Naumburger SV 05 | 0:1 |
Naumburger SV 05 - SV Romonta Stedten | 3:0 | Tabellenplatz: 01 (Vw 01) |
FSV Bennstedt - Naumburger BC 1920 | 2:3 | Tabellenplatz: 03 (Vw 03) |
50 km Männer | Name | Zeit |
---|---|---|
1. Platz | Aleksey Voyevodin (Rußland) | 3:42:44 h |
2. Platz | Caohong Yu (China) | 3:43:47 h |
3. Platz | Yuriy Andronov (Rußland) | 3:46:49 h |
37. Platz | Christoph Brauer (Berlin) | 4:19:33 h |
20 km Männer | Name | Zeit |
---|---|---|
1. Platz | Jefferson Pérez (Ekuador) | 1:18:42 h |
2. Platz | Robert Korzeniowski (Polen) | 1:19:02 h |
3. Platz | Nathan Deakes (Australien) | 1:19:11 h |
15. Platz | André Höhne (Berlin) | 1:21:27 h |
29. Platz | Maik Berger (Berlin) | 1:23:02 h |
45. Platz | Jan Albrecht (Erfurt) | 1:25:36 h |
68. Platz | André Katzinski (Apolda) | 1:29:06 h |
20 km Frauen | Name | Zeit |
---|---|---|
1. Platz | Yelena Nikolayeva (Rußland) | 1:27:24 h |
2. Platz | Jing Jiang (China) | 1:27:34 h |
3. Platz | Maria Vasco (Spanien) | 1:27:36 h |
9. Platz | Melanie Seeger (Potsdam) | 1:28:17 h |
52. Platz | Andrea Meloni (Diez) | 1:36:42 h |
70. Platz | Ulrike Sischka (Halle) | 1:42:50 h |
10 km Junioren | Name | Zeit |
---|---|---|
1. Platz | Chao Sun (China) | 40:38 min |
2. Platz | Eder Sánchez (Mexiko) | 41:01 min |
3. Platz | Benjamin Sánchez (Spanien) | 41:19 min |
4. Platz | Carsten Schmidt (Berlin) | 41:40 min |
10. Platz | Michael Krause (Offenburg) | 42:10 min |
22. Platz | Hannes Tonat (Erfurt) | ? |
10 km Juniorinnen | Name | Zeit |
---|---|---|
1. Platz | Vera Sokolova (Rußland) | 45:29 min |
2. Platz | Anna Bragina (Rußland) | 46:15 min |
3. Platz | Nan Zhang (China) | 47:18 min |
4. Platz | Maja Landmann (Potsdam) | 48:39 min |
45. Platz | Katharina Gruber (Mönchengladbach) | 57:31 min |
1. FC Zeitz - Naumburger SV 05 | 1:0 | Tabellenplatz: 02 (Vw 01) |
Naumburger BC 1920 - Hallescher FC II | 2:2 | Tabellenplatz: 04 (Vw 03) |
Naumburger SV 05 - SV Wa. Wengelsdorf | 8:1 | Tabellenplatz: 02 (Vw 02) |
SV Rotation Halle - Naumburger BC 1920 | 2:3 | Tabellenplatz: 03 (Vw 04) |
Tabellenplatz: 02 (Vw 02) | ||
Naumburger BC 1920 - Naumburger SV 05 | 0:2 | Tabellenplatz: 03 (Vw 03) |
Naumburger SV 05 - 1. FC Nebra | 4:1 | Tabellenplatz: 02 (Vw 02) |
FSV GW Wimmelburg - Naumburger BC 1920 | 5:2 | Tabellenplatz: 04 (Vw 03) |
SV Friedersdorf - Naumburger SV 05 | 2:1 | Tabellenplatz: 02 (Vw 02) |
Naumburger BC 1920 - VfL Bitterfeld | 2:2 | Tabellenplatz: 04 (Vw 04) |
Partei/Einzelbewerber | Stimmen (Prozente) | Sitze | 1999 (Sitze) |
---|---|---|---|
CDU | 19.138 (43,7) | 17 | 43,8 (17) |
PDS | 6.232 (20,7) | 8 | 14,4 (6) |
SPD | 4.057 (16,5) | 7 | 24,9 (10) |
FDP | 2.734 (9,2) | 4 | 6,0 (2) |
Grüne | 1.532 (5,4) | 2 | 4,5 (2) |
Freie Wählervereinigung | 802 (2,8) | 1 | 4,5 (1) |
Klaus Seidewitz | 518 (1,7) | 1 | --- |
Partei/Einzelbewerber | Stimmen (Prozente) | Veränderung (1999) | Sitze |
---|---|---|---|
CDU | 58.062 (38,9) | - 1,3 (40,2) | 19 |
PDS | 33.757 (22,6) | + 5,3 (15,3) | 11 |
SPD | 24.044 (16,1) | - 10,8 (26,9) | 8 |
FDP | 14.251 (9,6) | + 5,6 (4,0) | 5 |
NPD | 7.964 (5,3) | + 5,3 (---) | 2 |
Grüne | 6.155 (4,1) | + 1,2 (2,9) | 2 |
Freie Wähler | 3.545 (2,4) | - 4,7 (7,1) | 1 |
Sonstige | 1.435 (1,0) | - 0,6 (1,6) | - |
Naumburger SV 05 - MSV Eisleben | 3:4 | Tabellenplatz: 02 (Vw 02) |
FC 1926 Markwerben - Naumburger BC 1920 | 3:2 | Tabellenplatz: 06 (Vw 04) |
MSV Eisleben - Naumburger SV 05 | 0:4 | Tabellenplatz: 01 (Vw --) |
Naumburger BC 1920 - FSV Bennstedt | 1:2 | Tabellenplatz: 09 (Vw --) |
Naumburger SV 05 - Naumburger BC 1920 | 3:0 | Tabellenplatz: 02 (Vw 01) |
Tabellenplatz: 11 (Vw 09) |
Naumburger SV 05 - VFL Halle 96 | 3:1 |
VFL Seeben - Naumburger BC 1920 | 3:1 |
SV Großgrimma - Naumburger SV 05 | 0:2 | Tabellenplatz: 02 (Vw 02) |
Naumburger BC 1920 - 1. FC Zeitz | 3:1 | Tabellenplatz: 11 (Vw 11) |
SV Germania 08 Roßlau - Naumburger SV 05 | 3:0 |
Naumburger SV 05 - FSV 67 Halle | 2:0 | Tabellenplatz: 01 (Vw 02) |
1. FC Weißenfels - Naumburger BC 1920 | 1:2 | Tabellenplatz: 09 (Vw 11) |
SV Friedersdorf - Naumburger SV 05 | 0:3 | Tabellenplatz: 01 (Vw 01) |
Naumburger BC 1920 - VFL Eintracht Bitterfeld | 0:0 | Tabellenplatz: 09 (Vw 09) |
Naumburger SV 05 - SSV Landsberg | 1:1 | Tabellenplatz: 01 (Vw 01) |
Rot-Weiß Thalheim - Naumburger BC 1920 | 0:2 | Tabellenplatz: 07 (Vw 09) |
1. FC Nebra - Naumburger SV 05 | 3:0 | Tabellenplatz: 02 (Vw 01) |
Naumburger BC 1920 - SV Allstedt | 1:1 | Tabellenplatz: 07 (Vw 07) |
Naumburger SV 05 - FSV Grün Weiß Wimmelburg | 0:0 | Tabellenplatz: 01 (Vw 02) |
MSV Eisleben - Naumburger BC 1920 | 0:3 | Tabellenplatz: 05 (Vw 07) |
FSV Bennstedt - Naumburger SV 05 | 3:2 | Tabellenplatz: 03 (Vw 01) |
SV Romonta Stedten - Naumburger BC 1920 | 3:1 | Tabellenplatz: 06 (Vw 05) |
Naumburger SV 05 - SV Romonta Stedten | 2:1 | Tabellenplatz: 03 (Vw 03) |
Naumburger BC 1920 - SV Großgrimma | 2:0 | Tabellenplatz: 05 (Vw 06) |
Naumburger SV 05 - 1. FC Zeitz | 2:1 | Tabellenplatz: 03 (Vw 03) |
FSV 67 Halle - Naumburger BC 1920 | 1:2 | Tabellenplatz: 05 (Vw 05) |
1. FC Weißenfels - Naumburger SV 05 | Ausfall | Tabellenplatz: 04 (Vw 03) |
Naumburger BC 1920 - SV Friedersdorf | 1:1 | Tabellenplatz: 05 (Vw 05) |
Naumburger SV 05 - VFL Bitterfeld | 7:0 | Tabellenplatz: 03 (Vw 04) |
SSV 90 Landsberg - Naumburger BC 1920 | 1:2 | Tabellenplatz: 05 (Vw 05) |
Rot Weiß Thalheim - Naumburger SV 05 | 0:6 | Tabellenplatz: 02 (Vw 03) |
Naumburger BC 1920 - 1. FC 1924 Nebra | 2:1 | Tabellenplatz: 04 (Vw 05) |
Naumburger SV 05 - SV Allstedt | 8:1 | Tabellenplatz: 01 (Vw 02) |
Grün Weiß Wimmelburg - Naumburger BC 1920 | 5:1 | Tabellenplatz: 05 (Vw 04) |