Hallescher FC II - Naumburger SV 05 | 1:3 | Tabellenplatz: 02 (Vw 01) |
Naumburger BC 1920 - VfL Bitterfeld | 5:0 | Tabellenplatz: 07 (Vw 09) |
1. FC Nebra - Naumburger SV 05 | 1:2 | Tabellenplatz: 01 (Vw 02) |
Naumburger BC 1920 - Hallescher FC II | 0:2 | Tabellenplatz: 08 (Vw 07) |
Naumburger SV 05 - SV Wacker Helbra | 6:0 | Tabellenplatz: 01 (Vw 01) |
SV Merseburg 99 - Naumburger BC 1920 | 2:2 | Tabellenplatz: 08 (Vw 08) |
FSV Bennstedt - Naumburger SV 05 | 2:1 | Tabellenplatz: 03 (Vw 01) |
Naumburger BC 1920 - 1. FC Zeitz | 4:1 | Tabellenplatz: 06 (Vw 08) |
Naumburger SV 05 - FC 1926 Markwerben | 4:0 | Tabellenplatz: 02 (Vw 03) |
SV Höhnstedt - Naumburger BC 1920 | 0:4 | Tabellenplatz: 05 (Vw 06) |
SV Romonta Stedten - Naumburger SV 05 | 1:1 | Tabellenplatz: 03 (Vw 02) |
Naumburger BC 1920 - SV Rotation Halle | 2:4 | Tabellenplatz: 06 (Vw 05) |
SV Rotation Halle - Naumburger SV 05 | 2:2 | Tabellenplatz: 03 (Vw 03) |
Naumburger BC 1920 - SV Romonta Stedten | 1:3 | Tabellenplatz: 06 (Vw 06) |
Naumburger SV 05 - BSV Halle-Ammendorf | 2:2 | Tabellenplatz: 03 (Vw 03) |
1. FC Weißenfels - Naumburger BC 1920 | 1:1 | Tabellenplatz: 06 (Vw 06) |
10 km Frauen (Dt. Meisterschaft) | |
---|---|
1. Sischka, Ulrike (Halle) | 0:48:56 |
2. Landmann, Maja | 0:49:50 |
3. Poppe Franziska (Erfurt) | 0:53:26 |
10 km Männer (Dt. Meisterschaft) | |
---|---|
1. Schmidt, Carten (Berlin) | 0:44:15 |
2. Tonat, Hannes (Erfurt) | 0:46:29 |
3. Schneider, Maik (Erfurt) | 0:48:43 |
20 km Frauen (Intern. Gehermeisterschaft) | |
---|---|
1.Seeger, Melanie (Potsdam) | 1:29:44 |
2. Zimmer, Sabine (Potsdam) | 1:31:18 |
3. Boyde, Katrin (Breisgau) | 1:32:34 |
20 km Frauen (Dt. Meisterschaft) | |
---|---|
1.Seeger, Melanie (Potsdam) | 1:29:44 |
2. Zimmer, Sabine (Potsdam) | 1:31:18 |
3. Boyde, Katrin (Breisgau) | 1:32:34 |
50 km Männer (Intern. Gehermeisterschaft) | |
---|---|
1. Erm, Andreas (Potsdam) | 3:43:53 |
2. Fadejevs, Aigars (Lettland) | 3:46:03 |
3. Nymark, Trond (Norwegen) | 3:46:49 |
50 km Männer (Dt. Meisterschaft) | |
---|---|
1. Erm, Andreas (Potsdam) | 3:43:53 |
2. Trautmann, Mike (Gleina) | 4:06:54 |
3. Berger, Maik (Berlin) | 4:08:02 |
VfL Bitterfeld - Naumburger SV 05 | 0:1 | Tabellenplatz: 02 (Vw 03) |
Naumburger BC 1920 - SV Friedersdorf | 5:4 | Tabellenplatz: 05 (Vw 06) |
SV Merseburg 99 - Naumburger SV 05 | 2:1 | Tabellenplatz: 02 (Vw 01) |
Naumburger BC 1920 - 1. FC Nebra | 1:4 | Tabellenplatz: 09 (Vw 06) |
Naumburger SV 05 - 1. FC Zeitz | 2:0 | Tabellenplatz: 02 (Vw 02) |
SV Wacker Helbra - Naumburger BC 1920 | 2:2 | Tabellenplatz: 09 (Vw 09) |
SV Höhnstedt - Naumburger SV 05 | 2:4 | Tabellenplatz: 02 (Vw 02) |
Naumburger BC 1920 - FSV Bennstedt | verschoben | Tabellenplatz: 0X (Vw 09) |
Naumburger BC 1920 - FSV Bennstedt | 5:1 | Tabellenplatz: 07 (Vw 09) |
Naumburger SV 05 - SV Rotation Halle | 4:2 | Tabellenplatz: 02 (Vw 02) |
FC 1926 Markwerben - Naumburger BC 1920 | 1:4 | Tabellenplatz: 06 (Vw 07) |
1. FC Weißenfels - Naumburger SV 05 | 0:0 | Tabellenplatz: 02 (Vw 02) Aufstieg knapp verpaßt |
Naumburger BC 1920 - SV Romonta Stedten | 2:0 | Tabellenplatz: 0X (Vw 09) |
Naumburger SV 05 - 1. FC Weißenfels | 2:0 | Tabellenplatz: 04 (Vw --) |
SV Romonta Stedten - Naumburger BC 1920 | 0:2 | Tabellenplatz: 04 (Vw --) |
FSV Bennstedt - Naumburger SV 05 | 5:1 | Tabellenplatz: 10 (Vw 04) |
Naumburger BC 1920 - 1. FC Zeitz | 2:0 | Tabellenplatz: 03 (Vw 04) |
Naumburger SV 05 - Hallescher FC II | 1:1 | Tabellenplatz: 08 (Vw 10) |
SV Wa. Wengelsdorf - Naumburger BC 1920 | 0:2 | Tabellenplatz: 03 (Vw 03) |
Rotation Halle - Naumburger SV 05 | 0:0 | Tabellenplatz: 08 (Vw 08) |
Naumburger BC 1920 - SSV Landsberg | 0:2 | Tabellenplatz: 04 (Vw 03) |
SSV 90 Landsberg - Naumburger SV 05 | 0:3 | Tabellenplatz: 07 (Vw 08) |
Naumburger BC 1920 - 1. FC Nebra | 3:4 | Tabellenplatz: 05 (Vw 04) |
Naumburger SV 05 - FSV GW Wimmelburg | 3:0 | Tabellenplatz: 06 (Vw 07) |
SV Friedersdorf - Naumburger BC 1920 | 2:1 | Tabellenplatz: 07 (Vw 05) |
VfL Bitterfeld - Naumburger SV 05 | 0:0 | Tabellenplatz: 07 (Vw 06) |
Naumburger BC 1920 - MSV Eisleben | 5:1 | Tabellenplatz: 06 (Vw 07) |
Naumburger SV 05 - FC 1926 Markwerben | 6:0 | Tabellenplatz: 05 (Vw 07) |
1. FC Weißenfels - Naumburger BC 1920 | 1:1 | Tabellenplatz: 07 (Vw 06) |
SV Romonta Stedten - Naumburger SV 05 | 2:1 | Tabellenplatz: 06 (Vw 05) |
Naumburger BC 1920 - FSV Bennstedt | 2:6 | Tabellenplatz: 08 (Vw 07) |
Naumburger SV 05 - 1. FC Zeitz | 2:2 | Tabellenplatz: 06 (Vw 06) |
Hallescher FC II - Naumburger BC 1920 | 0:2 | Tabellenplatz: 07 (Vw 08) |
SV Wa. Wengelsdorf - Naumburger SV 05 | 1:3 | Tabellenplatz: 04 (Vw 06) |
Naumburger BC 1920 - SV Rotation Halle | 1:2 | Tabellenplatz: 08 (Vw 07) |
Naumburger SV 05 - Naumburger BC 1920 | 0:1 | Tabellenplatz: 04 (Vw 04) |
Tabellenplatz: 05 (Vw 08) |
1. FC Nebra - Naumburger SV 05 | 0:0 | Tabellenplatz: 04 (Vw 04) |
Naumburger BC 1920 - FSV GW Wimmelburg | 0:0 | Tabellenplatz: 05 (Vw 05) |
Naumburger SV 05 - SV Friedersdorf | 4:0 | Tabellenplatz: 04 (Vw 04) |
VfL Bitterfeld - Naumburger BC 1920 | ausgefallen | Tabellenplatz: 06 (Vw 05) |
MSV Eisleben - Naumburger SV 05 | 0:4 | Tabellenplatz: 03 (Vw 04) |
Naumburger BC 1920 - FC 1926 Markwerben | 3:0 | Tabellenplatz: 05 (Vw 06) |